Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share222770.3722-02-201917:43:002218522303.71
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37687.351.1922-02-201917:36:0037285.3337704.68
FTSE Italia STAR33851.330.5022-02-201917:36:0033633.633866.79
FTSE MIB20262.510.2622-02-201917:36:0120194.9720292.65

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2761.582.85
Spread BONO-Bund1080.571.17
Spread OAT-Bund420.910.51

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV SUISSE0.8325.7617:37:570.830.840.6260.83
NEOSPERIENCE6.18216.8617:35:306.126.1825.286.38
INWIT8.14513.9217:35:348.098.1457.458.265
ELICA2.0511.4117:35:372.052.0551.842.14
AIR FRANCE-KLM11.4511.0011:07:4611.22011.4511.45
WM CAPITAL0.3468.8117:35:080.3460.3540.3250.359
CARRARO2.358.2917:35:572.332.352.1952.355

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CLASS EDITORI0.22-7.9517:36:180.2190.220.2160.243
BEGHELLI0.297-6.0117:36:230.2970.3030.2960.325
TITANMET0.0602-5.7917:35:580.06020.06380.06020.0638
ASTALDI0.708-5.2817:35:260.7080.710.7010.7465
AEDES1.306-4.9517:35:461.30541.3161.30321.354
PORTALE SARDEGNA3.22-4.7314:29:143.23.53.123.46
RESTART0.592-4.5217:35:400.5920.60950.5920.639

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0420.1017:35:052.04152.0422.0362.055
UNICREDIT11.140.2317:41:2611.13411.1411.0711.26
TELECOM ITALIA0.53781.6317:35:090.53780.5380.52580.5496
ENI15.2880.1217:41:4115.28215.28815.215.336
ENEL5.2780.6117:35:565.2685.2785.235.278
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.130.1517:39:2713.12813.1313.04213.178
PRYSMIAN17.5952.9517:35:5417.5917.617.0917.655

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.4930.2922-02-2019
Brasilian Real4.2392-0.2022-02-2019
Corona ceca25.6670.0722-02-2019
Corona danese7.4620.0022-02-2019
Corona islandese135.70.0022-02-2019
Corona norvegese9.7643-0.1722-02-2019
Corona svedese10.5998-0.1822-02-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5923-0.2922-02-2019
Dollaro canadese1.49760.1722-02-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.8884-0.2422-02-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5324-0.1822-02-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6639-0.0522-02-2019
Dollaro USA1.1325-0.2622-02-2019
Fiorino ungherese318.030.2522-02-2019
Franco svizzero1.1346-0.1822-02-2019
Kuna croata7.4230.1022-02-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-02-2019
Lira sterlina0.87260.5322-02-2019
Mexican peso21.781-0.1622-02-2019
Nuova lira turca6.0378-0.1122-02-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.76110.1022-02-2019
Peso filippino59.052-0.2422-02-2019
Rand sudafricano15.86070.0422-02-2019
Ringgit malese4.6174-0.3222-02-2019
Rublo russo74.1694-0.2522-02-2019
Rupia Indiana80.553-0.2422-02-2019
Rupia indonesiana15920-0.3722-02-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0973-0.1922-02-2019
Won sudcoreano1273.2-0.3522-02-2019
Yen125.56-0.1122-02-2019
Yuan cinese7.6109-0.2222-02-2019
Zloty polacco4.3370.0622-02-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati