Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share26044.040.4318-01-201817:43:0025857.6826044.04
FTSE Italia Mid Cap44466.170.0718-01-201817:35:5944325.6344556.38
FTSE Italia STAR38884.290.2818-01-201817:36:0038771.7238901.7
FTSE MIB23630.810.4918-01-201817:35:5723438.8423630.81

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund141-1.21.98
Spread BONO-Bund90-3.461.47
Spread OAT-Bund27-1.610.84

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
K+S22.3610.6416:33:550022.2822.48
S.S. LAZIO1.848.6217:35:551.8361.841.71.854
ASML165.28.4716:20:3000163.2166.1
CASTA DIVA GROUP1.5757.1417:35:581.571.5851.571.665
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES25.125.9916:26:1224.9625.324.425.34
AEDES0.5285.3917:35:550.5220.5280.4980.533
EEMS0.094.4117:35:320.08960.090.08620.092

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MUTUIONLINE15-4.9417:36:0814.8415.1614.9415.92
INDUSTRIA E INNOVAZIONE0.106-4.5017:35:550.1060.10750.10450.1155
CREDITO VALTELLINESE10.05-4.0117:41:0210.0410.059.9810.46
CULTI MILANO4.72-3.8711:41:324.764.94.724.72
PIERREL0.228-3.8017:36:530.2270.230.2250.242
ELICA2.28-3.8017:35:522.282.322.282.39
IT WAY1.3-2.9917:29:251.31.311.2951.335

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.161.8617:39:4219.2519.1618.6719.16
INTESA SANPAOLO3.0941.1817:35:383.0863.0943.0443.094
UNICREDIT17.511.1617:38:3717.4817.5117.1717.52
ENI14.950.6117:37:1814.9414.9614.8714.99
ENEL5.355-0.5617:40:265.355.365.3355.385
STMICROELECTRONICS20.43.8217:35:4720.3820.419.8620.48
BANCO BPM2.85-1.4517:36:022.8442.852.812.914

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.0540.1418-01-2018
Brasilian Real3.9321-0.4518-01-2018
Corona ceca25.365-0.3218-01-2018
Corona danese7.44750.0118-01-2018
Corona norvegese9.6013-0.2218-01-2018
Corona svedese9.8305-0.1218-01-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5311-0.0218-01-2018
Dollaro canadese1.52290.2918-01-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.56480.2418-01-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.61750.1418-01-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6759-0.2418-01-2018
Dollaro USA1.22350.2618-01-2018
Fiorino ungherese308.51-0.0818-01-2018
Franco svizzero1.1748-0.2218-01-2018
Kuna croata7.44090.1918-01-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-01-2018
Lira sterlina0.8821-0.4118-01-2018
Mexican peso22.8174-0.5318-01-2018
Nuova lira turca4.6374-0.6018-01-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.648-0.2018-01-2018
Peso filippino62.0680.0818-01-2018
Rand sudafricano15.0035-0.3218-01-2018
Ringgit malese4.83960.1218-01-2018
Rublo russo69.2126-0.2518-01-2018
Rupia Indiana78.1210.1418-01-2018
Rupia indonesiana16325.37990.1418-01-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.195-0.5218-01-2018
Won sudcoreano1306.610.2318-01-2018
Yen136.070.6418-01-2018
Yuan cinese7.85820.0718-01-2018
Zloty polacco4.1665-0.1218-01-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati