Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23165.83-0.5822-06-201717:36:0023064.9523212.12
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40165.70.0222-06-201717:35:5839901.6140165.7
FTSE Italia STAR35117.920.1722-06-201717:35:5934902.3535117.92
FTSE MIB20930.26-0.6722-06-201717:36:0020842.7820978.64

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund164-0.221.9
Spread BONO-Bund1111.331.37
Spread OAT-Bund340.920.6

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INNOVATEC0.06427.7417:35:500.0640.06420.05110.064
FINLOGIC4.86815.3617:35:144.864.884.2024.868
IMVEST0.4898.6917:37:280.43310.490.430.489
4AIM SICAF6008.1117:00:48566.5590564620
MAILUP2.446.0917:35:332.3822.442.272.48
RISANAMENTO0.03695.7317:35:390.03670.03690.0350.0374
THYSSENKRUPP25.255.4717:28:040024.7325.25

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FULLSIX1.581-7.0017:35:071.5811.621.561.768
TREVI FIN IND0.705-6.0017:35:430.7050.7140.7050.758
GALA1.271-5.1517:35:581.2711.2881.2711.347
BCA CARIGE0.1955-4.6317:40:540.19550.19770.19380.2093
TELESIA7.71-3.5617:29:307.717.9657.717.9
PININFARINA SPA2.172-3.3817:35:422.1722.1822.172.26
LUCISANO MEDIA GROUP2.9-3.3317:14:242.92.9562.92.98

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.6140.6917:36:462.612.6142.5822.616
ENI13.66-0.2917:41:39013.6613.513.66
UNICREDIT15.85-1.9817:36:4615.8415.8715.8216.15
STMICROELECTRONICS13.45-2.1117:37:1813.4413.4613.1513.67
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.8252.5017:40:589.8159.839.549.84
ENEL4.926-1.0817:41:184.9264.9284.9024.966
GENERALI ASS14.54-1.0217:37:1714.5314.5414.5114.63

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.9750.2022-06-2017
Brasilian Real3.71640.3722-06-2017
Corona ceca26.270.0222-06-2017
Corona danese7.4388-0.0222-06-2017
Corona norvegese9.4855-0.3222-06-2017
Corona svedese9.7683-0.1322-06-2017
Dollaro australiano1.48120.5022-06-2017
Dollaro canadese1.48530.3422-06-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.71270.2022-06-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.55290.2722-06-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.5395-0.0522-06-2017
Dollaro USA1.11690.2022-06-2017
Fiorino ungherese309.220.0322-06-2017
Franco svizzero1.08670.0922-06-2017
Kuna croata7.42150.0722-06-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-06-2017
Lira sterlina0.88170.4122-06-2017
Mexican peso20.28440.1422-06-2017
Nuova lira turca3.9277-0.0922-06-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5823-0.1722-06-2017
Peso filippino56.2340.3222-06-2017
Rand sudafricano14.5204-0.0422-06-2017
Ringgit malese4.80210.4822-06-2017
Rublo russo66.78250.8222-06-2017
Rupia Indiana72.15150.3522-06-2017
Rupia indonesiana14885.48050.3522-06-2017
Sheqel israeliano3.95840.2922-06-2017
Won sudcoreano1275.960.2222-06-2017
Yen124.270.0522-06-2017
Yuan cinese7.63230.3022-06-2017
Zloty polacco4.24020.0822-06-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati