Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23153.390.4019-06-201917:43:0022998.1623177.99
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37199.010.3319-06-201917:35:5937037.0537261.6
FTSE Italia STAR34957.61-0.0219-06-201917:36:0034852.5835077.78
FTSE MIB21221.380.4119-06-201917:36:0021070.3921244.37

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund241-0.942.12
Spread BONO-Bund71-0.510.42
Spread OAT-Bund33-0.630.05

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ELES3.7999.4717:35:193.793.82.96053.899
SCIUKER FRAMES0.69831.7017:35:240.690.6980.540.698
KOLINPHARMA13.411.6717:35:1513.213.411.213.4
ANIMA HOLDING2.9267.8117:35:572.9222.9282.722.946
NET INSURANCE4.187.1817:35:024.184.23.94.26
WM CAPITAL0.2276.0716:14:130.2210.2270.2150.227
DIGITAL BROS5.555.5117:35:075.545.585.225.62

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NB AURORA10-15.1416:02:489.9810.021010.15
IMVEST0.3-6.8317:28:240.2960.30.2920.36
HEALTH ITALIA4.7-6.7517:35:014.674.754.655.02
FULLSIX0.714-5.5617:35:390.7140.7360.7040.756
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.742-4.8717:01:230.7420.7660.740.778
GEQUITY0.035-4.3716:41:270.0350.03680.03440.0378
EEMS0.0692-4.1617:35:580.0650.0720.06920.0738

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.90721.8017:39:201.9071.90721.87061.909
ENEL6.17-1.0717:40:066.176.1726.1276.23
UNICREDIT10.6581.6417:38:4410.65610.6610.4510.686
ENI14.2220.4717:41:3314.22214.22614.11214.252
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.1881.1317:37:1312.18212.18812.02812.218
STMICROELECTRONICS14.8252.2117:38:0214.8214.8314.61514.98
TELECOM ITALIA0.47540.7617:35:480.47530.47540.4650.498

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.050.0219-06-2019
Brasilian Real4.33240.0319-06-2019
Corona ceca25.6350.1019-06-2019
Corona danese7.46710.0019-06-2019
Corona islandese141.50.0019-06-2019
Corona norvegese9.78150.0219-06-2019
Corona svedese10.68680.4319-06-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6303-0.2819-06-2019
Dollaro canadese1.499-0.1719-06-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.76830.0519-06-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5323-0.1019-06-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7173-0.1119-06-2019
Dollaro USA1.12070.1819-06-2019
Fiorino ungherese323.970.5219-06-2019
Franco svizzero1.11760.0119-06-2019
Kuna croata7.4023-0.0419-06-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0019-06-2019
Lira sterlina0.8902-0.4319-06-2019
Mexican peso21.45420.2819-06-2019
Nuova lira turca6.56180.4619-06-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.72750.0919-06-2019
Peso filippino58.176-0.1519-06-2019
Rand sudafricano16.2693-0.6619-06-2019
Ringgit malese4.676-0.0419-06-2019
Rublo russo71.736-0.2019-06-2019
Rupia Indiana78.07550.1019-06-2019
Rupia indonesiana15991.8301-0.1919-06-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.04220.0519-06-2019
Won sudcoreano1318.62-0.5219-06-2019
Yen121.490.3419-06-2019
Yuan cinese7.7378-0.1419-06-2019
Zloty polacco4.2670.1819-06-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati