Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24766.720.1624-11-201709:49:1524686.0924789.09
FTSE Italia Mid Cap42632.42-0.0124-11-201709:49:1542554.5642706.28
FTSE Italia STAR37107.12-0.0224-11-201709:48:0037069.237167.71
FTSE MIB22438.730.1824-11-201709:49:1522357.322457.8

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1430.51.8
Spread BONO-Bund1110.091.47
Spread OAT-Bund343.120.7

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SINTESI0.08810.2809:36:540.0910.08960.08160.088
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.25499.8709:47:560.24830.2550.24350.255
GEQUITY0.04818.0909:48:210.0470.04820.04670.0481
SITI - B&T8.9156.7009:33:538.638.7958.458.915
MEDIASET S.P.A3.2726.3709:49:153.273.2743.2043.308
BPER BANCA4.3284.7909:49:124.3244.3284.144.332
BANCO BPM2.8184.3709:49:012.8182.822.7142.822

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CIA0.1923-3.7509:37:030.19230.1950.19230.195
NETWEEK0.2254-3.2209:44:350.22530.23080.22520.2373
IT WAY1.18-1.9909:37:431.191.2021.1641.212
BCA CARIGE0.0106-1.8509:48:560.01060.01070.01050.0108
DIGITOUCH1.316-1.7209:32:161.3051.3411.3161.345
VALSOIA15.44-1.6609:00:2115.4615.7715.4415.7
AEFFE2.422-1.6209:47:202.4142.4242.3842.452

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT17.061.2509:49:1017.0517.0616.8117.06
MEDIASET S.P.A3.2726.3709:49:153.273.2743.2043.308
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8280.4309:48:362.8282.832.8062.828
BANCO BPM2.8184.3709:49:012.8182.822.7142.822
TELECOM ITALIA0.7260.4809:49:050.7260.72650.7230.737
ENI13.85-0.0709:48:4413.8413.8513.8213.9
UBI BANCA3.9784.0309:48:373.9743.9783.8483.982

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.7130.6423-11-2017
Brasilian Real3.84030.3023-11-2017
Corona ceca25.462-0.0323-11-2017
Corona danese7.4420.0023-11-2017
Corona norvegese9.6393-0.3423-11-2017
Corona svedese9.844-0.3823-11-2017
Dollaro australiano1.55320.1923-11-2017
Dollaro canadese1.50240.3723-11-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.25280.8223-11-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.59470.3923-11-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.71980.0923-11-2017
Dollaro USA1.18480.8423-11-2017
Fiorino ungherese313.05-0.1623-11-2017
Franco svizzero1.16130.0323-11-2017
Kuna croata7.57780.0123-11-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-11-2017
Lira sterlina0.890.2223-11-2017
Mexican peso22.0927-0.0323-11-2017
Nuova lira turca4.642-0.2923-11-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.6522-0.0123-11-2017
Peso filippino59.8690.6223-11-2017
Rand sudafricano16.44060.8123-11-2017
Ringgit malese4.86740.7923-11-2017
Rublo russo69.23370.4123-11-2017
Rupia Indiana76.5120.3423-11-2017
Rupia indonesiana15973.46970.5923-11-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.16060.5223-11-2017
Won sudcoreano1284.550.3423-11-2017
Yen131.790.1423-11-2017
Yuan cinese7.78810.1623-11-2017
Zloty polacco4.2124-0.0723-11-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati