Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22742.491.7021-08-201917:43:0022440.4822808.09
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36508.031.3221-08-201917:36:0136074.5836557.91
FTSE Italia STAR33662.951.1021-08-201917:36:0133366.9833745.93
FTSE MIB20847.071.7721-08-201917:36:0120561.9920911.18

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund201-1.071.33
Spread BONO-Bund74-5.360.06
Spread OAT-Bund27-3.47-0.41

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CONFINVEST5.2223.7017:35:225.25.34.35.22
ENERTRONICA0.97412.4709:49:431.3250.970.8860.974
GIORGIO FEDON6.97.8113:36:406.36.96.56.9
TRAWELL CO78.427.4216:16:0878.5178.974.279.4
NEUROSOFT1.457.4117:25:1801.451.41.45
TECHNOGYM9.726.5817:35:399.699.7259.139.72
RADICI2.856.3417:26:432.712.832.682.85

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.935-8.3317:35:550.9350.960.9351.07
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.452-7.7617:35:470.450.4520.450.485
EUKEDOS1.02-5.5617:06:150.971.031.021.02
LUVE10.4-5.4517:35:2110.310.410.411.1
TOD'S48.56-5.4317:35:0748.5648.8648.3451.75
INTRED4.79-3.8217:26:294.794.994.684.92
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.1445-3.6717:35:430.1430.14450.1420.1535

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.92261.0117:38:401.92261.9231.9081.9414
ENI13.351.5717:35:2013.3513.35413.17213.448
UNICREDIT9.6330.9317:35:089.6069.6339.5979.72
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.5283.3317:40:1811.52811.5311.211.634
ENEL6.3181.3117:40:136.3176.3186.2516.336
FERRARI141.81.6117:39:20141.65141.8139.75142.4
STMICROELECTRONICS16.461.1717:39:0516.4516.46516.3316.625

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.1730.2621-08-2019
Brasilian Real4.4621-0.7521-08-2019
Corona ceca25.794-0.0121-08-2019
Corona danese7.45640.0121-08-2019
Corona islandese138.10.0021-08-2019
Corona norvegese9.9263-0.3821-08-2019
Corona svedese10.6983-0.6221-08-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6337-0.0621-08-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4761-0.0121-08-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.70720.2321-08-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53540.0221-08-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.73080.1321-08-2019
Dollaro USA1.11040.2521-08-2019
Fiorino ungherese327.310.0221-08-2019
Franco svizzero1.08750.1421-08-2019
Kuna croata7.383-0.0121-08-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-08-2019
Lira sterlina0.9154-0.0921-08-2019
Mexican peso21.8446-0.4621-08-2019
Nuova lira turca6.34620.2121-08-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.728-0.0521-08-2019
Peso filippino57.941-0.0421-08-2019
Rand sudafricano16.8573-0.9121-08-2019
Ringgit malese4.63870.2721-08-2019
Rublo russo73.1897-0.8821-08-2019
Rupia Indiana79.46550.0321-08-2019
Rupia indonesiana15808.75980.0921-08-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.9160.3621-08-2019
Won sudcoreano1335.79-0.1521-08-2019
Yen118.240.3821-08-2019
Yuan cinese7.84380.3321-08-2019
Zloty polacco4.3529-0.0521-08-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati