Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23555.360.5624-07-201717:36:0023367.1823584.21
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40258.30.4224-07-201717:36:0039950.5740258.3
FTSE Italia STAR34879.70.5024-07-201717:36:0034626.8834879.7
FTSE MIB21326.580.5924-07-201717:35:5921149.2921364.94

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund154-2.132.04
Spread BONO-Bund972.051.47
Spread OAT-Bund24-4.460.74

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GRUPPO GREEN POWER7.4315.3717:35:577.37.4356.5457.45
TOSCANA AEROPORTI15.56.7517:35:2814.8515.514.515.5
GEQUITY0.07346.0717:35:000.07280.0740.06630.0762
COVER 5011.64.9810:09:1011.1111.4911.1911.6
GEOX3.284.7917:35:423.2543.283.1083.288
UBI BANCA3.9964.5017:41:523.9863.9963.84.012
BRIOSCHI0.07994.4417:29:250.07960.080.07520.0803

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
WM CAPITAL0.79-6.3417:35:180.790.7960.7610.899
K+S22.38-5.4517:20:430022.3822.4
VONOVIA34.4-5.2915:49:1434.4034.434.61
ENERGY LAB0.5565-4.3013:15:180.560.5780.55650.5655
SITI - B&T10.1-4.1717:35:579.9110.119.810.21
GIORGIO FEDON13.55-3.9711:51:1513.4413.9213.4513.9
MODELLERIA BRAMBILLA3.402-3.5214:45:023.43.5683.4023.474

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8640.4217:35:372.8642.8662.8282.878
UNICREDIT16.751.4517:40:1516.7316.7616.4416.78
ENI13.060.1517:41:5013.0513.0613.0113.18
ENEL4.86-1.0217:39:444.8584.864.8244.874
TELECOM ITALIA0.84353.8217:37:160.8430.84350.8130.845
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES10.040.1017:41:519.99510.049.8710.04
GENERALI ASS14.97-0.4017:35:2414.9714.9814.8515.13

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.893-0.1324-07-2017
Brasilian Real3.65430.8824-07-2017
Corona ceca26.0240.0324-07-2017
Corona danese7.4361-0.0124-07-2017
Corona norvegese9.35250.2324-07-2017
Corona svedese9.5883-0.3224-07-2017
Dollaro australiano1.4661-0.2624-07-2017
Dollaro canadese1.4584-0.5524-07-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.09310.0324-07-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5859-0.0824-07-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.56570.0424-07-2017
Dollaro USA1.16480.0524-07-2017
Fiorino ungherese305.15-0.0724-07-2017
Franco svizzero1.102-0.2824-07-2017
Kuna croata7.4098-0.0224-07-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-07-2017
Lira sterlina0.8935-0.2924-07-2017
Mexican peso20.59821.0924-07-2017
Nuova lira turca4.13780.5824-07-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5638-0.1424-07-2017
Peso filippino59.001-0.0424-07-2017
Rand sudafricano15.09160.2224-07-2017
Ringgit malese4.9848-0.0424-07-2017
Rublo russo69.85671.8124-07-2017
Rupia Indiana75.01050.1424-07-2017
Rupia indonesiana15516.29980.1224-07-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.18110.7924-07-2017
Won sudcoreano1299.12-0.2424-07-2017
Yen129.09-0.4924-07-2017
Yuan cinese7.8622-0.2224-07-2017
Zloty polacco4.24080.1024-07-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati