Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23593.61-0.0925-05-201716:07:3023426.6823700.05
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40637.70.5025-05-201716:07:3040285.1440638.43
FTSE Italia STAR35452.30.4225-05-201716:07:0035234.0135466.11
FTSE MIB21332.46-0.1725-05-201716:07:3821180.0621448.42

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1740.432.11
Spread BONO-Bund1200.641.57
Spread OAT-Bund42-2.320.79

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
RISANAMENTO0.039219.5113:14:11000.03360.0392
CHL0.032515.2515:50:230.03250.03260.02810.0325
MONDO TV FRANCE0.1514.0713:36:59000.1290.15
4AIM SICAF409.413.5612:00:340422.5376409.4
MODELLERIA BRAMBILLA3.9089.4715:44:263.8543.913.8084.09
NOTORIOUS PICTURES1.4969.4415:49:231.4951.521.351.564
ECOSUNTEK13.638.1715:50:4913.6113.812.614.5

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TREVI FIN IND0.794-4.3415:49:210.7930.7970.7930.837
MONDO TV4.196-3.1415:48:214.24.2084.184.346
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO26.01-3.1315:50:232626.0225.9927.08
TRIBOO3.658-3.1315:47:373.6583.713.653.82
POLIGRAF. S. F6.4-3.0313:18:196.426.5456.46.6
RETELIT1.441-2.9615:49:081.441.4461.421.5
BCA CARIGE R60-2.9115:08:3160.0561.456061.7

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.654-1.1915:50:032.6542.6562.6362.692
UNICREDIT16.8-0.4715:49:5916.816.8116.6317.05
ENI14.76-1.1415:50:1314.7614.7714.714.99
BANCO BPM3.034-2.4415:50:163.0343.0362.9983.12
ENEL4.7780.8015:50:124.7784.784.7244.782
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES9.4650.2615:50:249.469.4659.349.52
GENERALI ASS14.4-0.2115:50:0414.414.4114.3314.52

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.454-0.2724-05-2017
Brasilian Real3.6442-0.7524-05-2017
Corona ceca26.463-0.0824-05-2017
Corona danese7.4415-0.0324-05-2017
Corona norvegese9.38430.0924-05-2017
Corona svedese9.74180.0224-05-2017
Dollaro australiano1.4970.2124-05-2017
Dollaro canadese1.51090.0324-05-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7182-0.1824-05-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.5539-0.1924-05-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.5908-0.1324-05-2017
Dollaro USA1.1193-0.2024-05-2017
Fiorino ungherese308.11-0.1224-05-2017
Franco svizzero1.09290.1624-05-2017
Kuna croata7.428-0.0624-05-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-05-2017
Lira sterlina0.8634-0.1424-05-2017
Mexican peso20.794-0.3924-05-2017
Nuova lira turca3.9924-0.1224-05-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5511-0.0724-05-2017
Peso filippino55.9440.2024-05-2017
Rand sudafricano14.4977-2.1024-05-2017
Ringgit malese4.8052-0.2124-05-2017
Rublo russo63.1545-0.3224-05-2017
Rupia Indiana72.4575-0.4424-05-2017
Rupia indonesiana14896.2002-0.1324-05-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.0179-0.1224-05-2017
Won sudcoreano1256.7-0.3024-05-2017
Yen125.150.4324-05-2017
Yuan cinese7.7119-0.2024-05-2017
Zloty polacco4.1867-0.2724-05-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati