Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23767.76-0.0125-04-201917:43:0023704.4223830.63
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38827.850.0825-04-201917:35:5938817.1838959.51
FTSE Italia STAR35848.940.2025-04-201917:43:0035819.2935969.39
FTSE MIB21719.88-0.0225-04-201917:35:5921652.5721776.05

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2701.832.68
Spread BONO-Bund970.380.96
Spread OAT-Bund384.260.36

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NEOSPERIENCE7.7626.8017:35:037.77.766.27.76
KI GROUP1.413.8217:35:341.371.471.231.4
MAPS3.679.2317:35:473.6053.683.383.715
JUVENTUS FC1.2868.2017:40:241.281.2861.171.286
CALEIDO GROUP0.966.6716:51:450.930.960.910.96
FACEBOOK1746.1017:25:28172177171180
CARREFOUR17.5155.7314:17:5717.32517.917.1817.515

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NOKIA CORPORATION4.6965-8.9817:27:314.664.74254.61454.799
PROSIEBENSAT1 MEDIA13.52-5.7216:21:2213.43013.5213.83
ALCON51-4.6717:35:485153.55156
ING GROEP11.282-4.4115:38:4311.2011.28211.3
TESLA225.5-4.2517:35:22225.5229222.5232
COMER INDUSTRIES12.84-3.4616:47:3112.8413.212.8413.56
COMMERZBANK7.58-3.3813:47:05007.587.61

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2770.0917:38:132.2772.2782.2632.2905
UNICREDIT12.056-0.4517:41:0112.05212.05611.93812.212
ENI15.506-0.2817:38:1315.50615.5115.36815.55
ENEL5.5380.6217:38:135.5385.5395.4915.555
STMICROELECTRONICS16.57-1.6017:39:5516.5616.57516.3716.98
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.732-0.8117:38:1313.73213.7413.66413.89
GENERALI ASS17.060.2917:35:2517.0417.06516.9817.09

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.749-0.3325-04-2019
Brasilian Real4.44431.0425-04-2019
Corona ceca25.7370.0325-04-2019
Corona danese7.46630.0025-04-2019
Corona islandese1360.1525-04-2019
Corona norvegese9.66380.5925-04-2019
Corona svedese10.62951.2225-04-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5906-0.1025-04-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5023-0.3625-04-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7243-0.7625-04-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5189-0.3025-04-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6884-0.2225-04-2019
Dollaro USA1.1123-0.7725-04-2019
Fiorino ungherese322.410.4425-04-2019
Franco svizzero1.1368-0.4225-04-2019
Kuna croata7.4185-0.0425-04-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0025-04-2019
Lira sterlina0.8644-0.1325-04-2019
Mexican peso21.29970.1825-04-2019
Nuova lira turca6.62550.5625-04-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.75860.0625-04-2019
Peso filippino58.156-0.5725-04-2019
Rand sudafricano16.16280.4325-04-2019
Ringgit malese4.6049-0.5325-04-2019
Rublo russo72.210.3125-04-2019
Rupia Indiana78.179-0.1525-04-2019
Rupia indonesiana15831.37010.2025-04-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0409-0.2425-04-2019
Won sudcoreano1293.770.2725-04-2019
Yen124.45-0.7125-04-2019
Yuan cinese7.5047-0.3425-04-2019
Zloty polacco4.2950.1325-04-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati