Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24774.770.5521-09-201717:38:3924688.8824811.75
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41635.180.0621-09-201717:36:0041597.9141752.26
FTSE Italia STAR36811.540.6321-09-201717:36:0036613.9636811.54
FTSE MIB22491.730.6121-09-201717:35:5922399.5822529.86

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1651.132.1
Spread BONO-Bund1163.811.61
Spread OAT-Bund28-1.180.73

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TREVI FIN IND0.85414.7817:37:590.8540.85450.78050.854
FOPE6.12510.3609:39:1576.15.816.125
TISCALI0.045110.0017:38:350.0450.04510.0440.0465
BIO ON29.518.6917:35:2629.3529.6527.429.7
FIERA MILANO2.068.4817:35:152.062.0641.912.096
VIANINI1.375.8717:22:361.341.371.311.375
WM CAPITAL0.755.7817:35:080.750.7630.7090.77

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
LUVE11.31-11.9817:38:3811.3111.511.3112.84
NOVA RE0.502-5.2817:27:340.50.50350.49750.5285
CENTRALE DEL LATTE D'ITALIA3.234-4.3217:35:053.2343.2783.233.488
THYSSENKRUPP25.05-4.1316:46:1424.97025.0525.51
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.48-4.0016:37:370.48010.490.480.501
K.R.ENERGY0.5815-3.7317:35:280.580.5820.57050.604
MAIRE TECNIMONT4.6-3.5617:35:554.64.634.5824.828

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT17.822.0017:40:5017.8217.8417.5617.94
INTESA SANPAOLO2.971.3017:41:482.972.9722.9422.98
ENI13.740.7317:39:5213.7213.7413.6413.74
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.480.4917:37:5914.4814.514.3814.51
UBI BANCA4.1764.3517:36:144.174.1784.024.19
ENEL5.1250.1017:35:205.125.135.15.135
BANCO BPM3.3381.7717:41:063.3263.3383.293.346

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.441-0.6721-09-2017
Brasilian Real3.7353-0.6021-09-2017
Corona ceca26.083-0.0321-09-2017
Corona danese7.4407-0.0121-09-2017
Corona norvegese9.3025-0.4421-09-2017
Corona svedese9.5135-0.2121-09-2017
Dollaro australiano1.50020.7521-09-2017
Dollaro canadese1.47120.0721-09-2017
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.291-0.8121-09-2017
Dollaro di Singapore1.61-0.1721-09-2017
Dollaro neozelandese1.6268-0.0621-09-2017
Dollaro USA1.1905-0.8521-09-2017
Fiorino ungherese310.610.7421-09-2017
Franco svizzero1.15850.4621-09-2017
Kuna croata7.48280.0021-09-2017
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-09-2017
Lira sterlina0.8824-0.5021-09-2017
Mexican peso21.225-0.4221-09-2017
Nuova lira turca4.17760.3221-09-2017
Nuovo leu romeno4.5988-0.0121-09-2017
Peso filippino60.739-0.6221-09-2017
Rand sudafricano15.8889-0.1121-09-2017
Ringgit malese4.9977-0.7221-09-2017
Rublo russo69.022-0.6021-09-2017
Rupia Indiana77.1495-0.0621-09-2017
Rupia indonesiana15889.5996-0.3521-09-2017
Sheqel israeliano4.1933-0.3221-09-2017
Won sudcoreano1349.47-0.2921-09-2017
Yen133.860.1721-09-2017
Yuan cinese7.848-0.5921-09-2017
Zloty polacco4.28050.0721-09-2017

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati